• Scheidsrechters zaalseizoen 2017-2018

    Datum Aanvang Thuis team   Uit team Sporthal Scheidsrechter(s)
    11-11-2017 09:00 Die Haghe E3 - ALO E3 Piet Vinkhal Gemma Dongelmans
    11-11-2017 09:00 Die Haghe F2 - ALO F2 Piet Vinkhal Cindy Laarakkers
    11-11-2017 10:00 Die Haghe E1 - VEO E1 Piet Vinkhal Rick Wasbeek
    11-11-2017 10:00 Die Haghe E2 - VEO E2 Piet Vinkhal Esther van Nieuwenhuizen
    11-11-2017 12:00 Die Haghe C2 - VZOD C1 Piet Vinkhal Jolanda Snaphaan
                 
    12-11-2017 10:30 Die Haghe 7 - Phoenix 5 Gaslaan Rowena Lazarom
    12-11-2017 11:40 Die Haghe 8 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 7 Gaslaan Cliff Kommer
                 
    18-11-2017 10:00 Die Haghe D2 - ONDO (G) D3 Transvaal Den Haag Frans v.d. Meijde
    18-11-2017 11:00 Die Haghe B2 - TOP/SolarCompleet B4 Transvaal Den Haag Robin Pardoen
    18-11-2017 12:00 Die Haghe D3 - DES (D) D2 Transvaal Den Haag Bas van Eeuwen
                 
    25-11-2017 12:00 Die Haghe A2 - ALO A2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Cathal Quigley
                 
    2-12-2017 09:00 Die Haghe F2 - Dubbel Zes F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Lexa Boersma
    2-12-2017 12:00 Die Haghe E2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jamie Grasmeijer
    2-12-2017 12:00 Die Haghe F1 - Futura F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Renate Verkoijen
    2-12-2017 13:00 Die Haghe E1 - Avanti (P) E2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark John Treub
    2-12-2017 13:00 Die Haghe E3 - Dubbel Zes E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Vera van Heijningen
    2-12-2017 15:00 Die Haghe D2 - KVS/Maritiem D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bryan Vermaas
                 
    3-12-2017 14:20 Die Haghe 8 - ALO 6 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Joost van Vliet
    3-12-2017 15:35 Die Haghe 7 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 6 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Danny Hoogeveen
                 
    9-12-2017 12:00 Die Haghe E2 - Sporting Trigon E3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Chris Keus
    9-12-2017 12:00 Die Haghe E3 - Valto E3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bas van Heijningen
    9-12-2017 13:00 Die Haghe E1 - ALO E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bas van Heijningen
    9-12-2017 13:00 Die Haghe F1 - ALO F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Chris Keus
    9-12-2017 13:00 Die Haghe F2 - LYNX F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Vera van Heijningen
    9-12-2017 14:00 Die Haghe C2 - KVS/Maritiem C3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Daniel v.d. Velde
    9-12-2017 16:00 Die Haghe B2 - Refleks B2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Rick Maat
                 
    16-12-2017 12:05 Die Haghe D3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bas van Eeuwen
    16-12-2017 15:20 Die Haghe A2 - Korbis A2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Cathal Quigley
                 
    17-12-2017 14:15 Die Haghe 7 - Refleks 5 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Kevin Smit
    17-12-2017 15:25 Die Haghe 8 - KZ Danaïden 9 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bo Boersma
                 
    6-1-2018 09:00 Die Haghe E3 - KVS/Maritiem E3 Houtrust Ritchy Verreck
    6-1-2018 09:00 Die Haghe F2 - TOP/SolarCompleet F3 Houtrust Jiska Rietveld
    6-1-2018 10:00 Die Haghe E1 - KVS/Maritiem E1 Houtrust John Treub
    6-1-2018 10:00 Die Haghe E2 - KVS/Maritiem E2 Houtrust Ritchy Verreck
    6-1-2018 10:00 Die Haghe F1 - Refleks F1 Houtrust Lindsey Toet
                 
    13-1-2018 13:00 Die Haghe D3 - Avanti (P) D5 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Frans v.d. Meijde
    13-1-2018 14:00 Die Haghe D2 - Nexus D1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Nienke Hoogeveen
    13-1-2018 15:00 Die Haghe B2 - KVS/Maritiem B2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jeroen Preuninger
                 
    20-1-2018 12:00 Die Haghe E2 - TOP/SolarCompleet E5 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Quinten Agila
    20-1-2018 12:00 Die Haghe F1 - Achilles (Hg) F2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Sander Snaphaan
    20-1-2018 12:00 Die Haghe F2 - Achilles (Hg) F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Zoe van Delden
    20-1-2018 14:05 Die Haghe C2 - Futura C2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Gemma Dongelmans
    20-1-2018 15:05 Die Haghe A2 - GKV (H) A1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Robin Pardoen
                 
    21-1-2018 14:40 Die Haghe 7 - Dubbel Zes 3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Patrick De Bruin
    21-1-2018 15:50 Die Haghe 8 - Dubbel Zes 4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Mark Brouwers
                 
    27-1-2018 12:00 Die Haghe E3 - Futura E4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Bo Boersma
    27-1-2018 12:00 Die Haghe F1 - KVS/Maritiem F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Max Rietbroek
    27-1-2018 13:00 Die Haghe E1 - Achilles (Hg) E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Wibout v.d. Weide
    27-1-2018 13:00 Die Haghe E2 - Futura E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Renate Verkoijen
    27-1-2018 13:00 Die Haghe F2 - Pernix F2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jiska Rietveld
    27-1-2018 15:20 Die Haghe C2 - Refleks C3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Joost van Vliet
    27-1-2018 16:15 Die Haghe B2 - Fluks B1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jason v.d. Tol
                 
    28-1-2018 14:15 Die Haghe 8 - Phoenix 6 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Kevin Smit
    28-1-2018 15:25 Die Haghe 7 - Futura 5 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Rick Wasbeek
                 
    3-2-2018 12:00 Die Haghe D3 - Phoenix D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jamie Grasmeijer
    3-2-2018 13:05 Die Haghe A2 - VEO A1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jaimy Roos
                 
    10-2-2018 09:00 Die Haghe F1 - VEO F1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Zinzi Slort
    10-2-2018 10:00 Die Haghe D3 - Valto D4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Mark Brouwers
    10-2-2018 13:00 Die Haghe C2 - Dubbel Zes C2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Cindy Laarakkers
    10-2-2018 13:30 Die Haghe D2 - RWA D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jason v.d. Tol
    10-2-2018 17:20 Die Haghe A2 - Refleks A2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Lars v.d. Weg
                 
    11-2-2018 14:10 Die Haghe 7 - Crescendo 5 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Patrick De Bruin
    11-2-2018 15:20 Die Haghe 8 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 7 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Daniel v.d. Velde
                 
    17-2-2018 12:00 Die Haghe E1 - Refleks E1 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Art v.d. Velde
    17-2-2018 12:00 Die Haghe E3 - Refleks E2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Esther van Nieuwenhuizen
    17-2-2018 17:20 Die Haghe C2 - Achilles (Hg) C2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Richard Parlevliet
    17-2-2018 18:20 Die Haghe B2 - GKV (H) B2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Roy Lampe
                 
    3-3-2018 12:00 Die Haghe D2 - Dijkvogels D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Lindsey Toet
    3-3-2018 13:00 Die Haghe B2 - VEO B3 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jannetje Vree
                 
    10-3-2018 12:00 Die Haghe D3 - ODO D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Rowena Lazarom
    10-3-2018 13:00 Die Haghe D2 - Achilles (Hg) D2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jeroen Preuninger
    10-3-2018 14:00 Die Haghe A2 - KCC/SO natural A4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Jamy Roos
                 
    11-3-2018 15:20 Die Haghe 8 - Achilles (Hg) 9 Sportcampus Zuiderpark Cliff Kommer