• Programma komende week

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldInfo
    21 mei17:00HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - Die Haghe 1S A (Bas) van der MeijdenSportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest1aK40
    21 mei15:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Die Haghe 2R (Rob) van der MeijdeSportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest1aK40
    21 mei14:00HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - Die Haghe 3Sportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest2aK40
    21 mei13:45Die Haghe 4 - Velocitas 4Baambruggestraat 101K40
    21 mei16:00KZ/Thermo4U A2 - Die Haghe A1J. (Jaap) de VriesSportpark De Koog2K40
    21 mei12:15Die Haghe A2 - Thor (R) A1Baambruggestraat 101K40
    21 mei10:00Die Haghe B1 - Tempo B1R (Ron) TroostBaambruggestraat 101K40
    21 mei10:45Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 - Die Haghe C1M. (Martin) HofSportpark De Groene Wijdte1K40
    21 mei11:00Die Haghe D1 - Nieuwerkerk D1C. (Cathal) QuigleyBaambruggestraat 101K40
    21 mei13:30ONDO (G) D4 - Die Haghe D2M. (Mark) van der VaartJuliana Sportpark4G
    21 mei11:00Die Haghe D3 - Dunas D3Baambruggestraat 102aK40
    21 mei09:00Die Haghe E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    21 mei14:30Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 - Die Haghe E2Sportpark De Groene Wijdte3K24
    21 mei09:00KVS/Maritiem E7 - Die Haghe E3D (Daphne) BergenhenegouwenCas van Dijkpark3bK24
    21 mei09:00Die Haghe F1 - Valto F1T. (Tim) CanningaBaambruggestraat 102b2K24
    21 mei10:00Die Haghe F2 - KVS/Maritiem F1Baambruggestraat 102b2K24
    22 mei14:30Sporting Trigon 4 - Die Haghe 5J. (Jan) AnholtsSportpark Zoeterwoudsesingel1aK60
    22 mei11:00Die Haghe 6 - DeetosSnel 13Baambruggestraat 101K40
    24 mei18:00Die Haghe D2 - KVS/Maritiem D2Baambruggestraat 101K40
    25 mei18:00Die Haghe C2 - Korbis C3Baambruggestraat 102aK40
    28 mei15:30Die Haghe 1 - Roda 1R (Ronald) PetersBaambruggestraat 101K40
    28 mei14:00Die Haghe 2 - KVS/Maritiem 4W. (Wouter) van LonkhuyzenBaambruggestraat 101K40
    28 mei12:30Die Haghe 3 - Weidevogels 3Baambruggestraat 101K40
    28 mei17:00Die Haghe A1 - Woudenberg A1R (Raymond) EijkeBaambruggestraat 101K40
    28 mei14:00Thor (R) A1 - Die Haghe A2Sportveld Ellemare1G
    28 mei11:30KZ/Thermo4U B1 - Die Haghe B1H H (Hille) BergsmaSportpark De Koog1K40
    28 mei11:30Die Haghe C1 - Vitesse (Ba) C1C (Corne) PronkBaambruggestraat 101K40
    28 mei10:45Korbis C3 - Die Haghe C2J. (Joƫlle) BlonkSportpark Sniep1aK40
    28 mei09:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Die Haghe D1De Kleine Vink Veld1K40
    28 mei13:00Die Haghe D2 - ONDO (G) D4Baambruggestraat 102aK40
    28 mei11:00Dunas D3 - Die Haghe D3AfgeschermdStokroosveld2aK40
    28 mei10:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2 - Die Haghe E1Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost2c1K40
    28 mei10:30Die Haghe E2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    28 mei09:30Die Haghe E3 - KVS/Maritiem E7Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    28 mei10:00Valto F1 - Die Haghe F1Sportpark De Zwet1aK40
    28 mei11:00KVS/Maritiem F1 - Die Haghe F2Cas van Dijkpark4K24
    28 mei09:30Die Haghe F3 - DES (D) F3Baambruggestraat 102b2K24
    29 mei12:30Die Haghe 5 - Achilles (Hg) 5V. (Victor) de HaanBaambruggestraat 101K40
    2 jun.19:00Die Haghe C1 - Maassluis C1R. (Rudi) SpeckensBaambruggestraat 101K40
    4 jun.11:00Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 - Die Haghe B1R (Rene) van LeeuwenSportpark De Groene Wijdte1K40
    8 jun.20:15Die Haghe 5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 6J. (Jochem) SchuurmanBaambruggestraat 101K40
    11 jun.17:00ZKV (Za) 1 - Die Haghe 1C (Corden) StarSportpark Hoornseveld1K40
    11 jun.15:35ZKV (Za) 2 - Die Haghe 2S P F (Sebastiaan) GodylaSportpark Hoornseveld1K40
    11 jun.14:00Oranje Wit (D) 4 - Die Haghe 3Sportcomplex Stadspolders1aK40
    11 jun.11:15TOP/LITTA 5 - Die Haghe 4C. (Carlo) VerhappenSportcomplex TOP Sassenheim4K40
    11 jun.11:00BEP A1 - Die Haghe A1C J G (Cor) v.d. Steenk.v. B.E.P.1K40
    11 jun.11:15Gemini A1 - Die Haghe A2C F (Frank) DaudeyGroenhovenpark1G
    11 jun.15:00Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1A. (Agnes) de BoerBaambruggestraat 101K40
    11 jun.11:15Valto C1 - Die Haghe C1Sportpark De Zwet1aK40
    11 jun.14:00Die Haghe C2 - Nieuwerkerk C3Baambruggestraat 101K40
    11 jun.09:30Die Haghe D1 - ODO D1Baambruggestraat 101K40
    11 jun.10:00KVS/Maritiem D2 - Die Haghe D2Cas van Dijkpark2K40
    11 jun.13:00Die Haghe D3 - Achilles (Hg) D3Baambruggestraat 101K40
    11 jun.10:00KVS/Maritiem E2 - Die Haghe E1Cas van Dijkpark5K24
    11 jun.11:00Die Haghe E2 - ALO E3Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    11 jun.09:30Dunas E3 - Die Haghe E3AfgeschermdStokroosveld1aK40
    11 jun.10:00Die Haghe F1 - Dunas F1Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    11 jun.10:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F2 - Die Haghe F2Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost2b1K40
    11 jun.10:00KVS/Maritiem F5 - Die Haghe F3Cas van Dijkpark4K24
    12 jun.11:00DeetosSnel 14 - Die Haghe 6S. (Stefan) VosSportterrein Vorrinklaan1K40
    18 jun.15:30Die Haghe 1 - Maassluis 1J (Jos) van PuttenBaambruggestraat 101K40
    18 jun.14:00Die Haghe 2 - Maassluis 2P.C. (Peter) BijlBaambruggestraat 101K40
    18 jun.17:00Die Haghe 3 - Refleks 3A. (Arno) DiederikBaambruggestraat 101K40
    18 jun.14:00Die Haghe 4 - DES (D) 4Baambruggestraat 102aK40
    18 jun.12:30Die Haghe A1 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2C.A. (Chris) TempelmanBaambruggestraat 101K40
    18 jun.11:00Die Haghe A2 - KVS/Maritiem A2Baambruggestraat 101K40
    18 jun.13:00KVS/Maritiem C2 - Die Haghe C2Cas van Dijkpark3aK40
    18 jun.11:15Oranje Wit (D) D1 - Die Haghe D1Sportcomplex Stadspolders1aK40
    18 jun.12:30Die Haghe D2 - Valto D4Baambruggestraat 102aK40
    18 jun.10:00ALO D2 - Die Haghe D3Bosjes van Pex1K40
    18 jun.11:00Die Haghe E1 - Achilles (Hg) E2Baambruggestraat 102b2K24
    18 jun.10:20Achilles (Hg) E4 - Die Haghe E2Pomonaplein2b1K24
    18 jun.11:00Die Haghe E3 - Dijkvogels E3Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    18 jun.11:30ONDO (G) F2 - Die Haghe F1Juliana Sportpark3G
    18 jun.10:00Die Haghe F2 - Nexus F1Baambruggestraat 102b1K24
    18 jun.10:00Die Haghe F3 - Achilles (Hg) F2Baambruggestraat 102b2K24
    19 jun.13:00HKV/Ons Eibernest 4 - Die Haghe 5Sportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest1aK40
    19 jun.12:30Die Haghe 6 - Conventus 4Baambruggestraat 101K40