• Die Haghe F2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Geest, Lily van der
    Goedhart, Jackie
    Groeningen, Kick van
    Mulder, Glenn
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Geest, Laura van der
    Schilde, Koen v.d.
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe F2 (ZFB F-jeugd breedtekorfb.)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe F211100120
    2Nieuwerkerk F51172216
    3KCC F11170414
    4ONDO (G) F41160512
    5Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F51151511
    6KVS/Maritiem F4113086
    7Refleks F2123096
    8Maassluis F2122195
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.