• Die Haghe F1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Berk, Rozanne
    Brittijn, Kaylee
    Canninga, Sophie
    Chander, Owen
    Groeningen, Tygo van
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Brittijn, Dennis
    Korporaal, Eva
    Snaphaan, Sander
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe F1 (ZFB F-jeugd breedtekorfb.)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe F112101121
    2Korbis F21290318
    3Excelsior (D) F11271415
    4ODO F21260612
    5Nieuwerkerk F31260612
    6KOAG F11220104
    7Valto F21210112
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie