• Die Haghe E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Haas, Sabiya
    Ingosi, David
    Overduin, Joël
    Rijn, Sienna van
    Tap, Stijn
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Rietveld, Jiska
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HKV/Ons Eibernest E112120024
    2Weidevogels E11291219
    3KVS/Maritiem E21271415
    4Excelsior (D) E51251611
    5ONDO (G) E7123278
    6Valto E3123187
    7Die Haghe E21200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.