• Die Haghe E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Geest, Cayden van der
    Maartense, Evie
    Ru, Anouk de
    Stam, Eloïn
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Kooijmans, Alina
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Sporting Trigon E312100220
    2VEO E21280416
    3KVS/Maritiem E21271415
    4TOP/SolarCompleet E51260612
    5HKV/Ons Eibernest E11251611
    6Die Haghe E21242610
    7Futura E11200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.