• Die Haghe D1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Canninga, Sylvana
    Gerritsen, Martijn
    Groen, Isabel van
    Haas, Nudya
    Halteren, Lisa van
    Ingosi, Samuel
    Lampe, Iloy
    Out, Finn
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Groen, Eelko van
    Out, Jennifer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Groen Geel D114122026
    2KZ/Hiltex D114121125
    3Die Haghe D11492320
    4Tempo D11471615
    5TOP/SolarCompleet D11450910
    6Synergo D1144199
    7Pernix D11421115
    8BEP D11410132
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.