• Die Haghe D1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Halteren, Lisa van
    Ingosi, Sean
    Massaro, Milan
    Munster, Rona van
    Sterke, Servais
    Swaving, Joy
    Zoutenbier, Iza
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Keus, Christian
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D111110022
    2Refleks D11172216
    3Die Haghe D11261513
    4Maassluis D11143411
    5ONDO (G) D1114169
    6Avanti/Flexcom D1113177
    7Achilles (Hg) D11100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 - Die Haghe D123 mrt.19 - 5
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.