• Die Haghe D1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Halteren, Lisa van
    Ingosi, Sean
    Massaro, Milan
    Munster, Rona van
    Sterke, Servais
    Swaving, Joy
    Zoutenbier, Iza
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Keus, Christian
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D112120024
    2Refleks D11282218
    3Die Haghe D11261513
    4ONDO (G) D11251611
    5Maassluis D11243511
    6Avanti/Flexcom D1123187
    7Achilles (Hg) D11200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.