• Die Haghe C2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Akbulut, Yagmur
    Bakker, Yoran
    Berg, Elize van der
    Lange, Elise
    Rietbroek, Isa
    Stam, Killian
    Westerhof, Jay-Dee
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Brouwer, Astrid
    Rietbroek, Kyra
    Rietbroek, Max
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe C2 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Valto C212110122
    2Avanti/Flexcom C212101121
    3Maassluis C21281317
    4Nikantes C1124088
    5Die Haghe C2123096
    6Vitesse (Ba) C2123096
    7Olympia (S) C11220104
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.