• Die Haghe C1 Veld

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 meiAvanti/Post Makelaardij C1 - Die Haghe C1
    28 meiDie Haghe C1 - Vitesse (Ba) C1
    2 jun.Die Haghe C1 - Maassluis C1
    11 jun.Valto C1 - Die Haghe C1
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe C1 (C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ONDO (G) C110100020
    2Avanti/Post Makelaardij C11072116
    3Nieuwerkerk C11070314
    4Albatros C11042410
    5Die Haghe C1104068
    6Valto C1102175
    7Vitesse (Ba) C1102175
    8Maassluis C1101090
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Nieuwerkerk C1 - Die Haghe C114 mei16 - 11