• Die Haghe C1 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Boyd
    Delden, Dominique van
    Hoffman, Tijn
    Kiljan, Peter
    Koert, Kirsten van
    Korporaal, Bram
    Out, Bjorn
    Riem, Renske
    Schilde, Anne v.d.
    Zoutenbier, Zoë
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Loorij, Mandy
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe C1 (C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe C114140028
    2TOP/SolarCompleet C114100420
    3Groen Geel C11490518
    4KZ/Hiltex C11472516
    5Tempo C11462614
    6Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C11430116
    7BEP C11422106
    8De Meervogels C11412114
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C1 - Die Haghe C116 jun7 - 6
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.