• Die Haghe B2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Brittijn, Amy-Lynn
    Duiveman, Joost
    Halteren, Lars van
    Heiden, Mick van der
    Heijer, Thomas den
    Lampe, Tycho
    Poetiray, Kyle
    Pronk, Danique
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Kooijmans, Alina
    Vos, Tessa de
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe B2 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Dijkvogels B212100220
    2Die Haghe B21270514
    3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B41270514
    4Excelsior (D) B11270514
    5ONDO (G) B31250710
    6KVS/Maritiem B2123096
    7Refleks B2123096
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.