• Die Haghe B1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Kiljan, Peter
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Loorij, Mandy
    Snaphaan, Jolanda
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B113120124
    2KZ/Thermo4U B113120124
    3Die Haghe B11390418
    4GG/IJskoud de Beste B11371515
    5TOP/SolarCompleet B1134098
    6Tempo B11330106
    7Avanti/Post Makelaardij B11320114
    8Haarlem B11321103
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.