• Die Haghe B1 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Boyd
    Afgeschermd
    Hoffman, Tijn
    Koert, Kirsten van
    Kooijmans, Yrsa
    Korporaal, Bram
    Schilde, Anne v.d.
    Waindrich, Mare
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Tim
    Pappe, Rene
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZ/Thermo4U B114131027
    2Die Haghe B114110322
    3TOP/SolarCompleet B11491419
    4Avanti/Flexcom B11471615
    5Groen Geel B11460812
    6Tempo B1143298
    7Velocitas B1142397
    8BEP B11410132
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.