• Die Haghe B1 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Angila, Quinten
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Riem, Nynke
    Rompa, Quint
    Schilde, Isabel v.d
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Waindrich, Mare
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Tim
    Pappe, Rene
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B114121125
    2ONDO (G) B11491419
    3Die Haghe B11490518
    4Achilles (Hg) B11481517
    5TOP/SolarCompleet B11481517
    6Avanti/Flexcom B11451811
    7Tempo B11420124
    8OVVO/De Kroon B11401131
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.