• Die Haghe A2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Angila, Quinten
    Bakker, Marit M.
    Burik, Lesley van
    Genugten, Caya van de
    Kooijmans, Lynn
    Os, Djeffrey van
    Struick, Iris
    Vermaas, Bryan
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Vermaas, Raymond
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1VEO A112100220
    2Die Haghe A21290318
    3KCC/SO natural A41281317
    4GKV (H) A11251611
    5Refleks A2122377
    6Korbis A2122286
    7ALO A2121385
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.