• Die Haghe A1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Kiljan, Sanna
    Korporaal, Eva
    Riem, Nynke
    Rompa, Quint
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Vermaas, Bryan
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Snaphaan, Erik
    Vliet, Bram van
    Voolstra, Alex
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    9 mrt.16:35Avanti/Flexcom A1 - Die Haghe A1
    16 mrt.18:10Tempo A2 - Die Haghe A1
    23 mrt.16:10Die Haghe A1 - KVS/Maritiem A1
    30 mrt.12:30Valto A1 - Die Haghe A1
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVS/Maritiem A11090118
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A21080216
    3Die Haghe A11060412
    4Avanti/Flexcom A11060412
    5Nieuwerkerk A11050510
    6Valto A1103076
    7PKC/SWKGroep A2103076
    8Tempo A21000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.