• Die Haghe A1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Hoffman, Tijn
    Riem, Nynke
    Schilde, Isabel v.d
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Palm, Victor
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Avanti/Post Makelaardij A11190218
    2Tempo A11190218
    3Die Haghe A11171315
    4AW/DTV A11151511
    5TOP/SolarCompleet A2113359
    6GG/IJskoud de Beste A1114078
    7Woudenberg A1113086
    8OVVO/De Kroon A1111193
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.