• Die Haghe A1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Kiljan, Sanna
    Korporaal, Eva
    Riem, Nynke
    Rompa, Quint
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Vermaas, Bryan
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Snaphaan, Erik
    Vliet, Bram van
    Voolstra, Alex
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVS/Maritiem A114130126
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A214100420
    3Avanti/Flexcom A11490518
    4Die Haghe A11480616
    5Nieuwerkerk A11461713
    6Valto A1144199
    7PKC/SWKGroep A21440108
    8Tempo A21410132
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.