• Die Haghe 6 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bordewijk, Benji
    Crooij, Davey
    Eeuwen, Bas van
    Foppen, Marit
    Kommer, Ingrid
    Lampe, Roy
    Lampe-Vink, Carola
    Maat, Rick
    Pronk, Erika
    Velde, Manoah van der
    Vink, Lucinda
    Zomerhuis, Jennifer
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Eeuwen, Bas van
    Foppen, Marit
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 6 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Movado 411110022
    2HKV/Ons Eibernest 61280416
    3Die Haghe 61260612
    4Springfield 21251611
    5Ten Donck 3114169
    6DeetosSnel 14113086
    7ALO 6112094
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Die Haghe 6 - ALO 624 mrt.17 - 11
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.