• Die Haghe 6 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Crooij, Davey
    Eeuwen, Bas van
    Foppen, Marit
    Kommer, Ingrid
    Lampe, Roy
    Lampe-Vink, Carola
    Maat, Rick
    Pronk, Erika
    Velde, Manoah van der
    Vink, Lucinda
    Zomerhuis, Jennifer
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Eeuwen, Bas van
    Foppen, Marit
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 6 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Movado 412120024
    2HKV/Ons Eibernest 61280416
    3Die Haghe 61260612
    4Springfield 21251611
    5Ten Donck 3124179
    6DeetosSnel 14124088
    7ALO 61220104
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.