• Die Haghe 4 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Brittijn, Dennis
    Heyningen, Bas van
    Loorij, Mandy
    Marcussen, Melanie
    Nol, Kim van der
    Snaphaan, Erik
    Snaphaan, Jolanda
    Tol, Jason van der
    Velde, Daniel v.d.
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 4 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Achilles (Hg) 511101020
    2Sporting Trigon 41190218
    3Velocitas 41171315
    4KVS/Maritiem 51142510
    5Die Haghe 4114078
    6KZ Danaïden 4112276
    7Phoenix 3113086
    8Refleks 4111284
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.