• Die Haghe 4 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beukering, Anne van
    Boersma, Bo
    Boersma, Lexa
    Breugel, Michiel van
    Keus, Christian
    Smit, Kevin
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 meiDie Haghe 4 - Valto 3
    2 junAvanti/Flexcom 4 - Die Haghe 4
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 4 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Tempo 312110122
    2KVS/Maritiem 412100220
    3Achilles (Hg) 31281317
    4Avanti/Flexcom 41270514
    5Valto 31251611
    6Die Haghe 4123096
    7DES (D) 4123096
    8Excelsior (D) 41200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.