• Die Haghe 3 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Beukering, Anne van
    Dongelmans, Gemma
    Kooijmans, Alina
    Mol, Eric
    Nol, Kim van der
    Pappe, Rene
    Vliet, Bram van
    Wasbeek, Rik van
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 meiDie Haghe 3 - Tempo 3
    1 jun.DES (D) 2 - Die Haghe 3
    16 jun.Die Haghe 3 - Groen Geel 3
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 3 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 311100120
    2Groen Geel 31181217
    3AW/DTV 31180316
    4Tempo 31142510
    5ZKV (Za) 2114169
    6DES (D) 2114169
    7Die Haghe 3113175
    8HKV/Ons Eibernest 31100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AW/DTV 3 - Die Haghe 312 mei26 - 13
    HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - Die Haghe 319 mei14 - 15
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.