• Die Haghe 2 Veld

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 meiHKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Die Haghe 2
    28 meiDie Haghe 2 - KVS/Maritiem 4
    11 jun.ZKV (Za) 2 - Die Haghe 2
    18 jun.Die Haghe 2 - Maassluis 2
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 2 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe 21090118
    2ZKV (Za) 21071215
    3Achilles (Hg) 21071215
    4KVS/Maritiem 41070314
    5HKV/Ons Eibernest 2104068
    6Maassluis 2103076
    7VEO 3102084
    8KIOS (N) 21000100
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Achilles (Hg) 2 - Die Haghe 214 mei10 - 16