• Die Haghe 1 Veld

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 meiHKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - Die Haghe 1
    28 meiDie Haghe 1 - Roda 1
    11 jun.ZKV (Za) 1 - Die Haghe 1
    18 jun.Die Haghe 1 - Maassluis 1
  • Poulestanden Die Haghe 1 (Standaard)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe 11081117
    2Achilles (Hg) 11072116
    3ZKV (Za) 11080216
    4HKV/Ons Eibernest 1104159
    5Maassluis 1104068
    6KIOS (N) 1104068
    7Apollo 1103076
    8Roda 11000100
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Achilles (Hg) 1 - Die Haghe 114 mei18 - 18