• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamFortuna/Delta Logistiek B1
    AccommodatienaamFortuna-hal
    AdresSchoemakerstraat 342
    Plaats2629HP DELFT
    Telefoonnummer015-2564466
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer19686
    Wedstijdnummerintern1495181
    VeldnaamVeld 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore18
    Uitscore21
    KlasseB-jeugd hoofdklasse
    Wedstrijdtypereguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeB-jeugd
    CategorieA
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-02-03T13:30:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-02-03
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt3 feb
    Aanvangstijd13:30:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt13:30
    Duur50
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingB-jeugd
    Poulecode66199
    PouleA
    Thuisteamid28918
    ThuisteamFortuna/Delta Logistiek B1
    Uitteamid27314
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer
    Thuisteam-kleedkamer
    Uitteam-kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijd officials

    OfficialnaamOfficialomschrijving
    B GelissenScheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B116 nov 20139 - 7
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - Die Haghe B118 jan 20149 - 6
    Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B18 nov 201412 - 17
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - Die Haghe B110 jan 201513 - 10
    Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B114 nov 201515 - 28
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - Die Haghe B123 jan 201623 - 17
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - Die Haghe B117 dec 201617 - 8
    Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B118 feb 201721 - 16
    Die Haghe B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B12 dec 201726 - 19
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - Die Haghe B13 feb 201818 - 21
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamFortuna/Delta Logistiek B1Die Haghe B1
    Thuis gewonnen5446
    Uit gewonnen4438
    % gewonnen63%55%
    % thuis gewonnen70%60%
    % uit gewonnen57%50%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Abbenhuis, MikeTeamspeler
    Abbenhuis, TimTechnische stafHoofd coach
    Delden, Zoë Carolien vanTeamspeler
    Pappe, ReneTechnische stafHoofd coach
    Riem, NynkeTeamspeler
    Rietbroek, MaxTeamspeler
    Rompa, QuintTeamspeler
    Schilde, Isabel v.dTeamspeler
    Snaphaan, SanderTeamspeler
    Waindrich, MareTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Akker, Jan van denTeamspeler
    Heijink, JillTeamspeler
    Kooij, Pien van derTeamspeler
    Lagerberg, SemTechnische stafHoofd coach
    Oosten, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Peper, AmyTeamspeler
    Preuninger, DaanTechnische stafHoofd coach
    Rodenburg, ThomasTeamspeler
    Schravendijk, AliciaTeamspeler
    Smit, Jason deTeamspeler
    Viegen, Moana vanTeamspeler
    Vliet, Kay vanTeamspeler
    Willemse, SvenOverige stafTeammanager