• Die Haghe E3 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Dhauntal, Shivani
    Kranenburg, Thirza
    Kussy, Lisa
    Mulder, Noa
    Ras, Rimon
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Amerongen, Bowy van
    Buytelaar, Jill
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 mrt10:00Valto E3 - Die Haghe E3
    10 mrt09:00KVS/Maritiem E3 - Die Haghe E3
  • Poulestanden E3 (E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVS/Maritiem E311100120
    2Valto E3980116
    3Die Haghe E31052312
    4Futura E41151511
    5Refleks E21150610
    6ALO E3112185
    7Dubbel Zes E11100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Die Haghe E3 - Refleks E217 feb6 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.