• Die Haghe E1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Aries, Zoƫ Sarah
    Canninga, Elisa
    Groen, Timo van
    Massaro, Milan
    Out, Yitte
  • Technische Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Canninga, TimHoofd coach
    Veer, Mara van derHoofd coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden E1 (E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe E112101121
    2Refleks E112100220
    3KVS/Maritiem E11281317
    4Achilles (Hg) E11260612
    5Avanti/Flexcom E2124088
    6ALO E1123096
    7VEO E11200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.