• Die Haghe C1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Boyd
    Delden, Dominique van
    Hoffman, Tijn
    Kiljan, Peter
    Koert, Kirsten van
    Korporaal, Bram
    Out, Bjorn
    Riem, Renske
    Schilde, Anne v.d.
    Zoutenbier, Zoë
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Loorij, Mandy
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 mrt16:00Groen Geel C1 - Die Haghe C1
  • Poulestanden C1 (C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe C113130026
    2Tempo C113100320
    3TOP/SolarCompleet C11382318
    4KZ/Hiltex C11372416
    5Groen Geel C11350810
    6De Meervogels C1134098
    7BEP C11320114
    8Achilles (Hg) C11310122
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Die Haghe C1 - KZ/Hiltex C117 feb10 - 8