• Die Haghe C1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Boyd
    Delden, Dominique van
    Hoffman, Tijn
    Kiljan, Peter
    Koert, Kirsten van
    Korporaal, Bram
    Out, Bjorn
    Riem, Renske
    Schilde, Anne v.d.
    Zoutenbier, Zoë
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Loorij, Mandy
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden C1 (C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe C114140028
    2Tempo C114100420
    3TOP/SolarCompleet C11492320
    4KZ/Hiltex C11482418
    5Groen Geel C11450910
    6De Meervogels C11450910
    7BEP C11420124
    8Achilles (Hg) C11410132
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie