• Die Haghe B2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Duiveman, Joost
    Halteren, Lars van
    Heijer, Thomas den
    Jansen, Carlijn
    Kiljan, Sanna
    Kooijmans, Yrsa
    Martien, Lillah
    Poetiray, Kyle
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Spaargaren, Justin
    Vos, Tessa de
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 mrt13:00Die Haghe B2 - VEO B3
    6 mrt17:45Die Haghe B2 - GKV (H) B2
    10 mrt16:05VEO B3 - Die Haghe B2
  • Poulestanden B2 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1TOP/SolarCompleet B41080216
    2Fluks B11080216
    3KVS/Maritiem B21060412
    4Die Haghe B2950410
    5Refleks B21150610
    6GKV (H) B2103076
    7VEO B31000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.