• Die Haghe B2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Duiveman, Joost
    Halteren, Lars van
    Heijer, Thomas den
    Jansen, Carlijn
    Kiljan, Sanna
    Kooijmans, Yrsa
    Martien, Lillah
    Poetiray, Kyle
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Spaargaren, Justin
    Vos, Tessa de
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden B2 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1TOP/SolarCompleet B412100220
    2Fluks B112100220
    3Die Haghe B21280416
    4KVS/Maritiem B21260612
    5Refleks B21250710
    6GKV (H) B2123096
    7VEO B31200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.