• Die Haghe B1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Delden, Zoë Carolien van
    Riem, Nynke
    Rietbroek, Max
    Rompa, Quint
    Schilde, Isabel v.d
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Waindrich, Mare
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Tim
    Pappe, Rene
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 mrt13:50Fortis B1 - Die Haghe B1
  • Poulestanden B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe B113111123
    2PKC/SWKGroep B113102122
    3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B11380516
    4Fortis B11361613
    5Sporting Delta B11351711
    6KCC/SO natural B1134189
    7ONDO (G) B11330106
    8Avanti/Flexcom B11320114
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Die Haghe B1 - PKC/SWKGroep B117 feb23 - 15
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.