• Die Haghe B1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Delden, Zoƫ Carolien van
    Riem, Nynke
    Rietbroek, Max
    Rompa, Quint
    Schilde, Isabel v.d
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Waindrich, Mare
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Tim
    Pappe, Rene
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe B114121125
    2PKC/SWKGroep B114112124
    3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B11490518
    4Fortis B11461713
    5Sporting Delta B11451811
    6KCC/SO natural B1144199
    7Avanti/Flexcom B11430116
    8ONDO (G) B11430116
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.