• Die Haghe B1 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Mike
    Delden, Zoƫ Carolien van
    Riem, Nynke
    Rietbroek, Max
    Rompa, Quint
    Schilde, Isabel v.d
    Snaphaan, Sander
    Waindrich, Mare
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Abbenhuis, Tim
    Pappe, Rene
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 aprTOP/SolarCompleet B1 - Die Haghe B1
    12 meiDie Haghe B1 - Tempo B1
    26 meiDie Haghe B1 - ONDO (G) B1
    2 junAvanti/Flexcom B1 - Die Haghe B1
  • Poulestanden B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B11081117
    2Die Haghe B11080216
    3ONDO (G) B11061313
    4TOP/SolarCompleet B11061313
    5Achilles (Hg) B11051411
    6Avanti/Flexcom B1102175
    7Tempo B1102084
    8OVVO/De Kroon B1100191
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    OVVO/De Kroon B1 - Die Haghe B121 apr10 - 22
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.