• Die Haghe A1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Blitterswijk, Erik van
    Burik, Jordy van
    Dijkhuizen, Tim
    Heiden, Tess van der
    Korporaal, Eva
    Mars, Naomi
    Rolvink, Leon
    Slort, Zinzi
    Streekstra, Femke
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Vliet, Bram van
    Voolstra, Alex
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KCC/SO natural A114130126
    2Tempo A114120224
    3PKC/SWKGroep A21461713
    4Sporting Delta A11452712
    5Die Haghe A11460812
    6Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A21451811
    7Valto A11442810
    8Albatros A11412114
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.