• Die Haghe A1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Blitterswijk, Erik van
    Burik, Jordy van
    Dijkhuizen, Tim
    Heiden, Tess van der
    Korporaal, Eva
    Mars, Naomi
    Rolvink, Leon
    Slort, Zinzi
    Streekstra, Femke
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Vliet, Bram van
    Voolstra, Alex
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 mrt17:30Die Haghe A1 - PKC/SWKGroep A2
  • Poulestanden A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KCC/SO natural A113120124
    2Tempo A113120124
    3Sporting Delta A11352612
    4Die Haghe A11360712
    5PKC/SWKGroep A21351711
    6Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A2134189
    7Valto A1123187
    8Albatros A11211103
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.