• Die Haghe 7 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Baarle-Knuist, Dyonne van
    Burg, Bianca van der
    Canninga, Tim
    Geest, Laura van der
    Idzerda, Sabina
    Mark, Harry v.d.
    Mulder, Remco
    Os, Chantal van
    Os, Natasja van
    Pardoen, Robin
    Parlevliet, Richard
    Ru, Jeffrey de
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 7 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Phoenix 51292120
    2Futura 51291219
    3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 61290318
    4Refleks 51251611
    5Dubbel Zes 3124088
    6Crescendo 5124088
    7Die Haghe 71200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.