• Die Haghe 6 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Beukering, Barbara van
    Heyningen, Bas van
    Heyningen, Vera v.
    Loorij, Mandy
    Postma, Friso
    Snaphaan, Erik
    Snaphaan, Jolanda
    Tol, Jason van der
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 aprGKV (H) 3 - Die Haghe 6
    13 meiALO 4 - Die Haghe 6
    27 meiDie Haghe 6 - Refleks 4
    3 junHKV/Ons Eibernest 6 - Die Haghe 6
  • Poulestanden 6 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ALO 41180316
    2Refleks 41180316
    3Die Haghe 61070314
    4Phoenix 41160512
    5Ten Donck 21160512
    6HKV/Ons Eibernest 6114078
    7GKV (H) 3103076
    8KZ Danaïden 71110102
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Phoenix 4 - Die Haghe 622 apr15 - 14
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.