• Die Haghe 3 Veld

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Korporaal, Jamie
    Mol, Eric
    Mol, Suzanne
    Treub, John
    Velde, Art v.d.
    Verreck, Ritchy
    Vos, Tessa de
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 aprDie Haghe 3 - Fiks 2
    12 meiPKC/SWKGroep 4 - Die Haghe 3
    26 meiDie Haghe 3 - DES (D) 2
    2 junSwift (M) 2 - Die Haghe 3
  • Poulestanden 3 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Fiks 210100020
    2Die Haghe 31080216
    3PKC/SWKGroep 41050510
    4DES (D) 2104068
    5Oranje Wit (D) 3103167
    6Sporting Delta 3103167
    7Swift (M) 2103167
    8Sporting Trigon 2102175
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Delta 321 apr22 - 8
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.