• Aanwijzing scheidsrechters 1e helft veldseizoen 2016-2017

              Scheidsrechter
    3-9-2016 Die Haghe A2 KCC/SO natural A4 10:30 2aK40  René Pappe
    3-9-2016 Die Haghe B2 HKV/Ons Eibernest B2 12:00 2aK40  Eric Mol
    3-9-2016 Die Haghe E1 Valto E1 09:30 2b1K24  Bas van Eeuwen
    3-9-2016 Die Haghe E2 KZ Danaiden E1 09:30 2b2K24  Marit Foppen
               
    10-9-2016 Die Haghe C2 De Meervogels C4 11:30 1K40  Bas van Eeuwen
    10-9-2016 Die Haghe D2 Phoenix D2 10:30 1K40  Annemieke Kraaijenbrink
    10-9-2016 Die Haghe E4 ONDO (G) E4 10:00 2b2K24  Michiel van Breugel
    10-9-2016 Die Haghe F1 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1 12:00 2b2K24  Vera van Heyningen
    10-9-2016 Die Haghe F2 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F2 11:00 2b2K24  Marit Foppen
               
    11-9-2016 Die Haghe 6 KZ Danaiden 8 13:00 1K40  Rob Knuist
    11-9-2016 Die Haghe 7 Phoenix 6 11:30 1K40  Robin Pardoen
               
    17-9-2016 Die Haghe A2 ALO A2 09:45 2aK40  Jelmer Streekstra
    17-9-2016 Die Haghe C2 SEV (L) C1 13:15 1K40  Bowy van Amerongen
    17-9-2016 Die Haghe E2 Pernix E1 10:00 2b2K24  Gemma Dongelmans
    17-9-2016 Die Haghe E3 ONDO (G) E2 11:15 2b2K24  Chantal den dulk
    17-9-2016 Die Haghe E1 Phoenix E1 12:15 2b2K24  Frans vd Meijde
               
    18-9-2016 Die Haghe 6 Crescendo 5 11:00 1K40  Suzanne Biegel
               
    24-9-2016 Die Haghe B2 Achilles (Hg) B3 11:00 1K40  Rik van Wasbeek
    24-9-2016 Die Haghe D2 De Meervogels D2 09:30 1K40  Suzanne Mol
               
    25-9-2016 Die Haghe 7 Achilles (Hg) 9 11:30 1K40  Victor Palm
               
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe C2 Futura C2 11:00 1K40  Jordy van Burik
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe D2 Reeuwijk D1 12:00 1K40  Jason van der Tol
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe E3 DKC E1 10:30 2b1K24  Hellen de Jong
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe E4 DES (D) E1 09:30 2b2K24  Tessa de Vos
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe F1 Achilles (Hg) F1 10:30 2b2K24  Rick Maat
    1-10-2016 Die Haghe F2 Achilles (Hg) F2 09:30 2b1K24  Julia Mars
               
    2-10-2016 Die Haghe 6 Futura 5 11:30 1K40  Renate Verkooijen
               
    8-10-2016 Die Haghe A2 Phoenix A2 10:00 1K40  Sijmen van de Bergh
    8-10-2016 Die Haghe B2 Avanti (P) B4 12:15 2aK40  Bo Boersma
    8-10-2016 Die Haghe E1 Avanti (P) E1 09:00 2b2K24  Mark Brouwers
    8-10-2016 Die Haghe E2 TOP/Quoratio E3 10:00 2b2K24  André vd Heuvel
               
    9-10-2016 Die Haghe 7 ALO 7 11:30 1K40  Jurian van Woggelum
               
    15-10-2016 Die Haghe E3 Avanti (P) E2 11:00 2b1K24  Nienke Hoogeveen
    15-10-2016 Die Haghe E4 Dijkvogels E1 10:00 2b1K24  Rowena Lazerom
    15-10-2016 Die Haghe F1 Refleks F1 13:00 2b1K24  Vera van Heyningen
    15-10-2016 Die Haghe F2 TOP/Quoratio F2 12:00 2b1K24  Barbara van Beukering
               
    16-10-2016 Die Haghe 6 Dubbel Zes 4 11:30 1K40  Patrick de Bruin