• Team indeling

    Naam
    Bosch, Robin van den
    Buytelaar, Jill
    Eeuwen, Bas van
    Foppen, Marit
    Grasmeijer, Jamie
    Hageman, Suzanne
    Heuvel, Bas van den
    Kommer, Cliff
    Mars, Julia
    Weg, Lars van der
    Weide, Wibout van der
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Dijkstra, Guido
    Keereweer, Marissa
    Kipp, Willem
    Lazarom, Wim
    Ling, John
    Out, Maurice
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 2 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVS/Maritiem 214121125
    2Die Haghe 21492320
    3Excelsior (D) 21471615
    4KCC/SO natural 31470714
    5ZKV (Za) 21462614
    6HKV/Ons Eibernest 21470714
    7RWA 21450910
    8PKC/SWKGroep 41400140
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.